Close

    Admission Category Wise Enrolment Position

    Class Number of Section/s Category 1 Category 2 Category 3 Category 4 Category 5 Category 6 Total
    XII-Commerce11900020039
    XII-Arts11204125042
    XII-Science24125027075
    XI-Commerce11512030048
    XI-Science24623134086
    XI-Arts11511027044
    X3671102600140
    IX3662100920170
    VIII3702171590149
    VII369471621144
    VI3812100370130
    V337150770120
    IV371320470123
    III374151430124
    II382142390128
    I376161430127